RASPOREDI UTAKMICA 3. HRL - SREDIŠTE

 
1. KOLO        21./22.9.2019                
GORICA 2 – RUDAR 2 
SLOGA SN – DINAMO ZAGREB
MAKSIMIR P. 2 – REKREATIVAC
MOSLAVINA 2 – PPD ZAGREB 2
METALAC 2 – POLET
SLOGA NK – IVANIĆ 2
ZAPREŠIĆ – ODEMA
2. KOLO        27./28.9.2019                
RUDAR 2 – ODEMA
IVANIĆ 2 – ZAPREŠIĆ
POLET – SLOGA NK
PPD ZAGREB 2 – METALAC 2
REKREATIVAC – MOSLAVINA 2
DINAMO ZAGREB – MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
GORICA 2 – SLOGA SN
3. KOLO                     5./6.10.2019      
SLOGA SN – RUDAR 2
MAKSIMIR P. 2 – GORICA 2
MOSLAVINA 2 – DINAMO ZAG.
METALAC 2 – REKREATIVAC
SLOGA NK – PPD ZAGREB 2
ZAPREŠIĆ – POLET
ODEMA – IVANIĆ 2
4. KOLO                     12./13.10.2019      
RUDAR 2 – IVANIĆ 2
POLET – ODEMA
PPD ZAGREB 2 – ZAPREŠIĆ
REKREATIVAC – SLOGA NK
DINAMO ZAGREB – METALAC 2
GORICA 2 – MOSLAVINA 2
SLOGA SN – MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
5. KOLO                        19./20.10.2019
MAKSIMIR P. 2 – RUDAR 2
MOSLAVINA 2 – SLOGA SN
METALAC 2 – GORICA 2
SLOGA NK – DINAMO ZAG.
ZAPREŠIĆ – REKREATIVAC
ODEMA – PPD ZAGREB 2
IVANIĆ 2 – POLET
6. KOLO                        26./27.10.2019
RUDAR 2 – POLET 
PPD ZAGREB 2 – IVANIĆ 2
REKREATIVAC – ODEMA
DINAMO ZAGREB – ZAPREŠIĆ
GORICA 2 – SLOGA NK
SLOGA SN – METALAC 2
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 – MOSLAVINA 2
7. KOLO                          9./10.11.2019
MOSLAVINA 2  RUDAR 2                    
METALAC 2 – MAKSIMIR P. 2
SLOGA NK – SLOGA SN
ZAPREŠIĆ – GORICA 2
ODEMA – DINAMO ZAG.
IVANIĆ 2 – REKREATIVAC
POLET – PPD ZAGREB 2
8. KOLO                          16./17.11.2019
RUDAR 2 – PPD ZAGREB 2     
REKREATIVAC – POLET
DINAMO ZAGREB – IVANIĆ 2
GORICA 2 – ODEMA
SLOGA SN – ZAPREŠIĆ
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 – SLOGA NK
MOSLAVINA 2 – METALAC 2
9. KOLO                        23./24.11.2019
METALAC 2 –  RUDAR 2
SLOGA NK – MOSLAVINA 2
ZAPREŠIĆ – MAKSIMIR P. 2
ODEMA – SLOGA SN
IVANIĆ 2 – GORICA 2
POLET – DINAMO ZAGREB
PPD ZAGREB 2 – REKREATIVAC
10. KOLO                        30.11./1.12.2019
RUDAR 2 – REKREATIVAC
DINAMO ZAGREB – PPD ZAGREB 2
GORICA 2 – POLET
SLOGA SN – IVANIĆ 2
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 – ODEMA
MOSLAVINA 2 – ZAPREŠIĆ
METALAC 2 – SLOGA NK
11. KOLO                        7./8.12.2019
SLOGA NK – RUDAR 2
ZAPREŠIĆ – METALAC 2
SLOGA SN – PPD ZAGREB 2
IVANIĆ 2 – MAKSIMIR P. 2
POLET – SLOGA SN
PPD ZAGREB 2 – GORICA 2
REKREATIVAC – DINAMO ZAG.
21. KOLO                        14./15.12.2019
RUDAR 2 – DINAMO ZAGREB
GORICA 2 – REKREATIVAC
SLOGA SN – PPD ZAGREB 2
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 – POLET
MOSLAVINA 2 – IVANIĆ 2
METALAC 2 – ODEMA
SLOGA NK – ZAPREŠIĆ
 13. KOLO                        21./22.12.2019
ZAPREŠIĆ – RUDAR 2
ODEMA – SLOGA NK
IVANIĆ 2 – METALAC 2
POLET – MOSLAVINA 2
PPD ZAGREB 2 – MAKSIMIR PAS. 2
REKREATIVAC – SLOGA SN
DINAMO ZAGREB – GORICA 2

 

14. KOLO        8./9.02.2019                

RUDAR 2 – GORICA 2 

DINAMO ZAGREB – SLOGA SN

REKREATIVAC – MAKSIMIR P. 2

PPD ZAGREB 2 – MOSLAVINA 2

POLET – METALAC 2

IVANIĆ 2 – SLOGA NK

ODEMA – ZAPREŠIĆ

15. KOLO        15./16.2.2019                

ODEMA – RUDAR 2

ZAPREŠIĆ – IVANIĆ 2

SLOGA NK – POLET

METALAC 2 – PPD ZAGREB 2

MOSLAVINA 2 – REKREATIVAC

MAKSIMIR P. 2 – DINAMO ZAG.

SLOGA SN – GORICA 2

16. KOLO                     22./23.2.2020      
RUDAR 2 – SLOGA SN
GORICA 2 – MAKSIMIR PAS. 2
DINAMO ZAG. – MOSLAVINA 2
REKREATIVAC – METALAC 2
PPD ZAGREB 2 – SLOGA NK
ZAPREŠIĆ – POLET
ODEMA – IVANIĆ 2
17. KOLO                    29.2./1.3.2020      
IVANIĆ 2 – RUDAR 2
ODEMA – POLET
ZAPREŠIĆ – PPD ZAGREB 2
SLOGA NK – REKREATIVAC
METALAC 2 – DINAMO ZAGREB
MOSLAVINA 2 – GORICA 2
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 – SLOGA SN
18.KOLO                        7./8.3.2020
RUDAR 2 – MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
SLOGA SN – MOSLAVINA 2
GORICA 2 – METALAC 2
DINAMO ZAG. – SLOGA NK
REKREATIVAC – ZAPREŠIĆ
PPD ZAGREB 2 – ODEMA
POLET – IVANIĆ 2
19. KOLO                        14./15.3.2020
POLET – RUDAR 2
IVANIĆ 2 – PPD ZAGREB 2
ODEMA REKREATIVAC
ZAPREŠIĆ – DINAMO ZAGREB
SLOGA NK – GORICA 2
METALAC 2 – SLOGA SN
MOSLAVINA 2 – MAKSIMIR PAS. 2

 

20. KOLO                        21./22.3.2020.
RUDAR 2 – MOSLAVINA 2
MAKSIMIR PAS.2 – METALAC 2
SLOGA SN – SLOGA NK
GORICA 2 – ZAPREŠIĆ
DINAMO ZAGREB – ODEMA
REKREATIVAC – IVANIĆ 2
 
PPD ZAGREB – POLET
21. KOLO                        28./29.3.2020.
PPD ZAGREB 2 – RUDAR 2
POLET – REKREATIVAC
IVANIĆ 2 – DINAMO ZAGREB
ODEMA- GORICA 2
ZAPREŠIĆ – SLOGA SN
SLOGA NK – MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2

METALAC 2 – MOSLAVINA 2

22. KOLO                        4./5.4.2020
RUDAR 2 – METALAC 2
MOSLAVINA 2 – SLOGA NK
MAKSIMIR PAS. 2 – ZAPREŠIĆ
SLOGA SN – ODEMA
GORICA 2 – IVANIĆ 2
DINAMO ZAGREB – POLET
REKREATIVAC – PPD ZAGREB 2
23. KOLO                        18./19.4.2020
REKREATIVAC – RUDAR 2
PPD ZAGREB 2 – DINAMO ZAGREB
POLET – GORICA 2
IVANIĆ 2 – SLOGA SN
ODEMA – MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
ZAPREŠIĆ – MOSLAVINA 2
SLOGA NK – METALAC 2

 

24. KOLO                        25./26.4.2020
RUDAR 2 – SLOGA NK
METALAC 2 – ZAPREŠIĆ
MOSLAVINA 2 – ODEMA
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 – IVANIĆ 2
SLOGA SN – POLE
GORICA 2 – PPD ZAGREB 2
DINAMO ZAGREB – REKREATIVAC
25. KOLO                        2./3.5.2020
DINAMO ZAGREB – RUDAR 2
REKREATIVAC – GORICA 2
PPD ZAGREB – SLOGA SN
POLET – MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2
IVANIĆ 2 – MOSLAVINA 2
ODEMA – METALAC 2
ZAPREŠIĆ – SLOGA NK

 

 13. KOLO                        9./10.5.2020

RUDAR 2 – ZAPREŠIĆ

SLOGA NK – ODEMA

METALAC 2 – IVANIĆ 2

MOSLAVINA 2 – POLET

MAKSIMIR PAS. 2 – PPD ZAGREB 2

SLOGA SN – REKREATIVAC

GORICA 2 – DINAMO ZAGREB

 

Zatvori izbornik